Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Haas, Thomas
CSU Repp, Kurt
CSU Kiel, Mathias
CSU Ort, Stephan
CSU Ott, Elizabeth
SPD Dolzer, Ralf
SPD Wöber, Ralf
FW/Bürgerblock Pfeiffer, Bernhard
FW/Bürgerblock Speth, Bernhard
FW/Bürgerblock Berberich, Petra
FW/Bürgerblock Büchler, Jochen
FW/Bürgerblock Ballweg, Heiko
Markt Schneeberg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.371
Wähler/innen 940 68,56 %
ungültige Stimmen 19 2,02 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 7.999 38,31 %
Kurt Repp, CSU 984 12,30 %
Elizabeth Ott, CSU 439 5,49 %
Thomas Haas, CSU 1.009 12,61 %
Kerstin Gareus, CSU 262 3,28 %
Mathias Kiel, CSU 925 11,56 %
Stephan Ort, CSU 685 8,56 %
Andreas Zipp, CSU 413 5,16 %
Daniel Keller, CSU 358 4,48 %
Bertram Schäfer, CSU 176 2,20 %
Stefan Albert, CSU 292 3,65 %
Jonathan Blatz, CSU 231 2,89 %
Raphaela Henn, CSU 207 2,59 %
Eva-Maria Erbacher, CSU 321 4,01 %
Erwin Schneider, CSU 217 2,71 %
Martin Breunig, CSU 116 1,45 %
Markus Haas, CSU 216 2,70 %
Harry Braun, CSU 184 2,30 %
Marco Wunderlich, CSU 118 1,48 %
Michaela Kuhn, CSU 228 2,85 %
Daniela Hörst, CSU 144 1,80 %
Stephan Beck, CSU 135 1,69 %
Martin Zahn, CSU 76 0,95 %
Andreas Krämer, CSU 100 1,25 %
Ulrike Blatz, CSU 163 2,04 %
SPD 4.399 21,07 %
Ralf Wöber, SPD 991 22,53 %
Ralf Dolzer, SPD 1.118 25,41 %
Maximilian Dolzer, SPD 370 8,41 %
Christine Schrader, SPD 236 5,36 %
Marietta Hoffmann-Brustmann, SPD 179 4,07 %
Markus Loster, SPD 444 10,09 %
Johannes Pföhler, SPD 247 5,61 %
Wolfgang Brauch, SPD 225 5,11 %
Silke Bormann, SPD 136 3,09 %
Alexander Brauch, SPD 153 3,48 %
Peter Hausmann, SPD 114 2,59 %
Richard Brustmann, SPD 56 1,27 %
Heiko Kuhn, SPD 70 1,59 %
Joel Thil, SPD 60 1,36 %
FW/Bürgerblock 8.483 40,63 %
Bernhard Pfeiffer, FW/Bürgerblock 1.370 16,15 %
Petra Berberich, FW/Bürgerblock 896 10,56 %
Jochen Büchler, FW/Bürgerblock 795 9,37 %
Bernhard Speth, FW/Bürgerblock 1.322 15,58 %
Anke Melchior, FW/Bürgerblock 180 2,12 %
Matthias Grimm, FW/Bürgerblock 332 3,91 %
Birgit Stumpf, FW/Bürgerblock 186 2,19 %
Johannes Berberich, FW/Bürgerblock 278 3,28 %
Marie-Luise Grimm, FW/Bürgerblock 291 3,43 %
Rita Keller, FW/Bürgerblock 232 2,73 %
Hans-Dieter Repp, FW/Bürgerblock 196 2,31 %
Sabine Kemmerer, FW/Bürgerblock 104 1,23 %
Timo Speth, FW/Bürgerblock 210 2,48 %
Volkmar Heller, FW/Bürgerblock 143 1,69 %
Ibrahim Özekli, FW/Bürgerblock 176 2,07 %
Edith Glück, FW/Bürgerblock 147 1,73 %
Markus Ott, FW/Bürgerblock 172 2,03 %
Martin Henn, FW/Bürgerblock 182 2,15 %
Conni Hickmann, FW/Bürgerblock 262 3,09 %
Günter Adler, FW/Bürgerblock 184 2,17 %
Heiko Ballweg, FW/Bürgerblock 426 5,02 %
Erika Schüller, FW/Bürgerblock 81 0,95 %
Andreas Behrens, FW/Bürgerblock 125 1,47 %
Karina Breunig, FW/Bürgerblock 193 2,28 %
Stimmbezirke